Coupe des Dames SF, JF, CF, MF
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
CSL
CSL
LUX
 
10.288
 
 
100m Hürden
LENSMENT, Anna
EST
491
16,68 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
GENSON, Julie
LUX
(399)
19,05 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
DEBRA, Tessy
LUX
503
30,63
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
KOSMALA ép. TONIZZO, Mireille
LUX
(384)
20,01
 
 
 
800m
MATHIAS, Charline
LUX
618
2:12,83
 
 
 
Hochsprung
CRAENEN, Julie Liliane
LUX/BEL
565
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LASSINE, Laure
LUX
(475)
1,45
 
 
 
800m
BISTAGNINO, Elena
ITA
555
2:22,48
 
 
 
100m
KANTE, Abia
BEL
627
12,31 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
VAVAKOU, Sofia
LUX
(464)
14,18 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
RIES, Louise
LUX
526
13,40 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m
THILLEN, Cristina
LUX
(525)
13,42 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m
MENGOLO MVOTTO, Dorothee Gloria
CMR
479
13,98 (+2,0)
 
 
 
800m
KLEIN, Chiara
LUX
456
2:40,85
 
 
 
800m
DROSTE, Helena
LUX
(413)
2:50,31
 
 
 
Weitsprung
KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria
ITA
574
5,24 (-2,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
GHYSENS, Camille
LUX
(534)
4,86 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
LENSMENT, Anna
EST
512
31,49
 
 
 
Speerwurf
VAVAKOU, Sofia
LUX
(446)
24,42
 
 
 
800m
KROMBACH, Linda
LUX
529
2:26,77
 
 
 
800m
VICENTE SANZ, Emma
FRA
(444)
2:43,34
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
LASSINE, Laure
LUX
471
9,95
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
ZOUHON, Noemi
ITA
(390)
8,03
 
 
 
200m
KANTE, Abia
BEL
553
25,47 (+1,6)
 
 
 
200m
GENSON, Julie
LUX
(459)
27,93 (+0,8)
 
 
 
400m
MATHIAS, Charline
LUX
573
57,85
 
 
 
400m
LEFEVRE, Charline
LUX
(524)
60,92
 
 
 
1500m
KROMBACH, Mara
LUX
608
4:43,51
 
 
 
1500m
NEY, Jil
LUX
(482)
5:26,89
 
 
 
100m
BARBERIS, Matilde
ITA
459
14,24 (+0,9)
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 1
LUX
1.189
50,59
 
 
 
4x100m
CSL 2
LUX
(1.056)
53,54
 
2
 
FOLA
FOLA
LUX
 
9.528
 
 
100m Hürden
WAGNER, Elise
LUX
461
17,38 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
ARENDT, Noa
LUX
408
21,94
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
KEMP, Lena
LUX
(396)
21,01
 
 
 
800m
GLODEN, Jenny
LUX
573
2:19,49
 
 
 
Hochsprung
HUSTING, Elisa
LUX
413
1,35
 
 
 
800m
ASSEL, Julie
LUX
512
2:29,85
 
 
 
100m
DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya
LUX
582
12,78 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
SCHÜTZ, Julie
LUX
(510)
13,60 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
LOESCH, Leni
LUX
463
14,19 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m
WINTERSDORFF, Yara
LUX
407
14,97 (+2,0)
 
 
 
800m
GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela
LUX
487
2:34,51
 
 
 
800m
KNAFF, Elisabeth
LUX
(441)
2:43,97
 
 
 
Weitsprung
DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya
LUX
598
5,47 (-0,2)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
HUSTING, Elisa
LUX
492
29,20
 
 
 
Speerwurf
RECKINGER, Anne
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
LOESCH, Lilli
LUX
444
2:43,20
 
 
 
800m
KEMP, Lola
LUX
(436)
2:45,03
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
KEMP, Lena
LUX
411
8,50
 
 
 
200m
SCHÜTZ, Julie
LUX
0
28,47 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya
LUX
(0)
26,61 (+1,6)
 
 
 
400m
ARENDT, Noa
LUX
496
62,84
 
 
 
1500m
GLODEN, Jenny
LUX
616
4:41,15
 
 
 
100m
BOEVER, Laurie
LUX
486
13,89 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
MAJERUS, Azadeh
LUX
(424)
14,73 (+1,9)
 
 
 
4x100m
FOLA 1
LUX
1.172
50,95
 
3
 
CAD
CAD
LUX
 
9.394
 
 
100m Hürden
CHAUSSY, Jennifer
LUX
363
20,17 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
KREMER, Nadine
LUX
542
34,54
 
 
 
800m
WEILER, Liz
LUX
519
2:28,53
 
 
 
Hochsprung
LAMESCH, Lili
LUX
535
1,55
 
 
 
800m
KUTTEN, Caroline
LUX
446
2:42,89
 
 
 
100m
LESER, Sophie
LUX
503
13,68 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
BECKER, Lena
LUX
439
14,51 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m
DO CARMO, Lena
LUX
464
14,18 (+2,0)
 
 
 
100m
BOURSCHEID, Mia
LUX
(408)
14,96 (+2,0)
 
 
 
800m
BRESSLER, Leonie
LUX
467
2:38,43
 
 
 
Weitsprung
LESER, Sophie
LUX
527
4,80 (-0,3)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
PLEIMLING, Noémie
LUX
658
50,15
 
 
 
800m
KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire
LUX
445
2:42,99
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
GERHARD, Lilly
GER
559
12,28
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
KREMER, Nadine
LUX
(526)
11,38
 
 
 
200m
LAMESCH, Lili
LUX
470
27,62 (+1,6)
 
 
 
400m
CHAUSSY, Jennifer
LUX
370
73,21
 
 
 
1500m
WEILER, Liz
LUX
517
5:13,67
 
 
 
100m
BELLUCCI, Carla
FRA
501
13,71 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
DIVO, Julie
LUX
(438)
14,53 (+1,9)
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 1
LUX
1.069
53,23
 
 
 
4x100m
CAD 2
LUX
(856)
58,69
 
4
 
CAB
CAB
LUX
 
8.832
 
 
100m Hürden
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa
LUX
494
16,61 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
TIRONI, Stephanie
LUX
443
25,02
 
 
 
800m
HOUOT, Jenny
LUX
402
2:52,91
 
 
 
Hochsprung
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa
LUX
535
1,55
 
 
 
800m
TRITTA, Aoife
LUX
409
2:51,11
 
 
 
100m
ROSSI, Sandrine
LUX
560
13,02 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
TRITTA, Aoife
LUX
413
14,88 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m
STEFFEN, Rachel
LUX
530
13,36 (+2,0)
 
 
 
800m
STEFFEN, Rachel
LUX
370
3:01,04
 
 
 
Weitsprung
ROSSI, Sandrine
LUX
515
4,69 (-1,0)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FABER, Isabelle
LUX
436
23,42
 
 
 
Speerwurf
EWERLING, Corinne
LUX
(428)
22,66
 
 
 
800m
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia
LUX
394
2:54,89
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
TIRONI, Stephanie
LUX
415
8,61
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
TIRONI-SARAFIDOU, Olga
LUX
(331)
6,76
 
 
 
200m
ROSSI, Sandrine
LUX
491
27,04 (+1,6)
 
 
 
400m
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa
LUX
469
64,78
 
 
 
1500m
HOUOT, Jenny
LUX
397
6:04,99
 
 
 
100m
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia
LUX
498
13,74 (+0,9)
 
 
 
4x100m
CAB 1
LUX
1.061
53,43
 
5
 
CAEG
CAEG
LUX
 
7.966
 
 
100m Hürden
FOLEY, Maureen
LUX
441
17,89 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
HAVÉ, Mara
LUX
314
14,83
 
 
 
800m
FEDERSPIEL, Lynn
LUX
537
2:25,39
 
 
 
Hochsprung
RAGOT, Aurélie
LUX
444
1,40
 
 
 
800m
PETERS, Emilie
LUX
452
2:41,52
 
 
 
100m
LIETZ, Nora
LUX
472
14,07 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
WEBER, Julie
LUX
491
13,83 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m
HAU , Nelly
LUX
443
14,46 (+2,0)
 
 
 
800m
PURAYE, Yaara
LUX
475
2:36,91
 
 
 
Weitsprung
LIETZ, Nora
LUX
519
4,73 (-2,3)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FOLEY, Maureen
LUX
361
16,66
 
 
 
800m
WARKEN, Julie
LUX
401
2:53,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
HAVÉ, Mara
LUX
354
7,23
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
RAGOT, Aurélie
LUX
(315)
6,42
 
 
 
200m
SAITOVIC, Lejda
LUX
305
33,16 (+1,6)
 
 
 
400m
FEDERSPIEL, Lynn
LUX
477
64,20
 
 
 
100m
GAENG, Lucile
FRA
485
13,90 (+0,9)
 
 
 
4x100m
CAEG 1
LUX
995
55,01
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
6
 
CELTIC
CELTIC
LUX
 
3.075
 
 
Diskuswurf
FUNCK, Wendy
LUX
467
27,13
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
HILBERT, Anne
LUX
(428)
23,64
 
 
 
100m
ANGELSBERG, Lara
LUX
491
13,83 (+2,0)
 
 
 
100m
SOUVIGNIER , Léna
LUX
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
800m
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda
LUX
494
2:33,25
 
 
 
Speerwurf
FUNCK, Wendy
LUX
423
22,20
 
 
 
800m
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
LUX
386
2:56,74
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
HILBERT, Anne
LUX
400
8,26
 
 
 
100m
SIMON, Nanda
LUX
414
14,87 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
THILL, Laure
LUX
(323)
16,31 (+1,9)
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
7
 
CAS
CAS
LUX
 
2.330
 
 
100m
FOUX, Iris
LUX
491
13,83 (+2,0)
 
 
 
800m
FOUX, Iris
LUX
475
2:36,81
 
 
 
Weitsprung
CALMES, Céline
LUX
494
4,50 (-2,1)
 
 
 
200m
CALMES, Céline
LUX
412
29,34 (+1,6)
 
 
 
100m
PÜTZ, Nela
LUX
458
14,26 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
LIAL
LIAL
LUX
 
408
 
 
100m
PIERI, Julia
LUX
408
14,95 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
200m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
400m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
1500m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
4x100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Kugelstoß
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
100m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
 
 
800m
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0