60m Haies Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
ScM
2
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
4
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
LUX/BEL
2008
 
ScM
5
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScM
6
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
 
ScM
7
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
8
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
13:47 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
ScM
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
5
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
6
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
7
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
8
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
ScM
13:49 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
 
ScM
3
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
4
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
5
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
6
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
7
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScM
8
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
13:51 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
4
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
 
ScM
5
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
6
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScM
7
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
8
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
13:53 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
 
ScM
4
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
5
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
6
4231
KITA Yannick
LIAL
GER
2008
 
ScM
7
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScM
8
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
 
ScM
13:55 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
 
ScM
4
4219
MBAH PAGUI Carl Irving
CAB
ITA
2008
 
ScM
5
9453
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
6
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScM
7
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScM
8
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScM