800m Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
16:45 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
2
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
3
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
DM
4
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
 
DM
5
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DM
6
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
7
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
8
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM
9
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
10
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
11
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
 
DM
12
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
 
DM
13
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
14
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
DM
15
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
16
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM
16:47 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DM
2
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
3
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM
4
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
 
DM
5
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
 
DM
6
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
7
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
 
DM
8
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
9
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
 
DM
10
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
11
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
12
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
 
DM
13
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
 
DM
14
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
 
DM
15
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
16:49 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
2029
BOFFERDING Alex
CAB
LUX
2011
 
DM
2
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
DM
3
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
 
DM
4
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
5
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
6
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
 
DM
7
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
8
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
9
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
10
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
 
DM
11
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM
12
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
 
DM
13
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
 
DM
14
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
15
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
 
DM