12. Sep 2021 Coupe des Dames - Dudelange

Esp./Sen. fem.

12.09.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,31
627
1./I
SF
2
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
12,78
582
2./I
SF
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
13,02
560
3./I
SF
4
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
13,60
510
4./I
SF
5
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
13,68
503
5./I
SF
6
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,07
472
6./I
SF
7
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
14,18
464
7./I
SF
12.09.2021 16:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,47
553
1./I
SF
2
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
26,61
2./I
SF
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
27,04
491
3./I
SF
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,62
470
4./I
SF
5
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,93
459
1./II
SF
6
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
28,47
2./II
SF
7
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
29,34
412
5./I
SF
8
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
33,16
305
6./I
SF
12.09.2021 16:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
57,85
573
1./I
SF
2
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
60,92
524
2./I
SF
3
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
62,84
496
3./I
SF
4
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
64,20
477
4./I
SF
5
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
64,78
469
5./I
SF
6
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
73,21
370
6./I
SF
12.09.2021 15:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
2:12,83
618
1./I
SF
2
1299
GLODEN Jenny
FOLA
LUX
1993
2:19,49
573
2./I
SF
3
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
2:25,39
537
3./I
SF
4
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
2:28,53
519
4./I
SF
5
3853
HOUOT Jenny
CAB
LUX
1999
2:52,91
402
5./I
SF
12.09.2021 16:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1299
GLODEN Jenny
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:41,15
616
1./I
SF
2
3349
KROMBACH Mara
CSL
LUX
2005
4:43,51
608
2./I
SF
3
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
5:13,67
517
3./I
SF
4
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
5:26,89
482
4./I
SF
5
3853
HOUOT Jenny
CAB
LUX
1999
6:04,99
397
5./I
SF
12.09.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
16,61
494
1./I
SF
839mm
2
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
16,68
491
2./I
SF
839mm
3
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
17,38
461
3./I
SF
839mm
4
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
17,89
441
4./I
SF
839mm
5
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
19,05
399
5./I
SF
839mm
6
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
20,17
363
6./I
SF
839mm
12.09.2021 17:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
THILLEN, Cristina (2002); LEFEVRE, Charline (2002); RIES, Louise (2003); KANTE, Abia (2003);
LUX
50,59
1.189
1./I
SF
2
FOLA 1
SCHANEN, Debbie (2001); DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya (1999); ARENDT, Noa (2002); GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela (2005);
LUX
50,95
1.172
2./I
SF
3
CAD 1
LESER, Sophie (2002); KUTTEN, Caroline (2004); BECKER, Lena (2004); LAMESCH, Lili (2002);
LUX
53,23
1.069
3./I
SF
4
CAB 1
STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); ROSSI, Sandrine (1995); BLOND HANTEN, Elsa (2001); TRITTA, Aoife (2002);
LUX
53,43
1.061
4./I
SF
5
CSL 2
GENSON, Julie (2003); VAVAKOU, Sofia (2005); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003); MENGOLO MVOTTO, Dorothee Gloria (2005);
LUX
53,54
1.056
1./II
SF
6
CAEG 1
FOLEY, Maureen (2003); WEBER, Julie (2005); RAGOT, Aurélie (2002); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
55,01
995
5./I
SF
7
CAD 2
CHAUSSY, Jennifer (1994); RIES, Marie-Daphnée (1994); WEILER, Liz (1991); KREMER, Nadine (1994);
LUX
58,69
856
2./II
SF
12.09.2021 15:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,64
Info
1
1552
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
CSL
LUX/BEL
2005
1,60
565
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
1,55
535
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
3
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
1,55
535
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
1,45
475
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
2687
RAGOT Aurélie
CAEG
LUX
2002
1,40
444
5./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
1,35
413
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12.09.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
5,47
(-0,2)
598
1./I
5,24
(-0,2)
5,47
(-0,2)
-
-
-
-
SF
2
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
5,24
(-2,3)
574
2./I
4,95
(-0,3)
5,10
(-1,2)
x
(-0,8)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,97
(-0,7)
5,24
(-2,3)
SF
3
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
4,86
(+0,7)
534
3./I
4,73
(-1,3)
4,69
(-1,3)
4,60
(-1,7)
4,86
(+0,7)
x
(-2,2)
4,77
(-1,9)
SF
4
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
4,80
(-0,3)
527
4./I
4,69
(-0,9)
4,80
(-0,3)
4,69
(-0,7)
4,63
(-1,5)
4,65
(-0,5)
4,67
(-1,6)
SF
5
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
4,73
(-2,3)
519
5./I
x
(-1,1)
4,46
(-0,6)
4,69
(-2,0)
4,73
(-2,3)
x
(+0,1)
4,52
(+0,1)
SF
6
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
4,69
(-1,0)
515
6./I
4,69
(-1,0)
4,39
(-1,1)
-
-
-
-
SF
7
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
4,50
(-2,1)
494
7./I
4,50
(-2,1)
4,39
(-2,1)
4,21
(-2,0)
4,31
(-2,0)
x
(+1,0)
-
SF
12.09.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4170
GERHARD Lilly
CAD
GER
2003
12,28
559
1./I
x
11,36
10,81
11,78
12,17
12,28
SF
4000g
2
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
11,38
526
2./I
11,38
11,19
10,39
x
10,67
10,91
SF
4000g
3
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
9,95
471
3./I
9,68
9,44
9,57
9,95
8,73
9,53
SF
4000g
4
1580
TIRONI Stephanie
CAB
LUX
1988
8,61
415
4./I
8,32
8,61
8,22
-
-
-
SF
4000g
5
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
8,50
411
5./I
8,15
8,12
8,50
x
8,05
7,52
SF
4000g
6
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
8,26
400
6./I
7,88
8,11
7,28
8,17
8,26
7,88
SF
4000g
7
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
8,03
390
7./I
8,01
8,03
7,40
7,22
7,01
6,93
SF
4000g
8
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,23
354
8./I
6,77
7,14
7,01
6,88
7,23
7,00
SF
4000g
9
3463
TIRONI-SARAFIDOU Olga
CAB
LUX
1965
6,76
331
9./I
6,17
6,42
6,76
6,40
6,74
6,39
SF
4000g
10
2687
RAGOT Aurélie
CAEG
LUX
2002
6,42
315
10./I
5,58
6,42
5,87
-
-
-
SF
4000g
12.09.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
34,54
542
1./I
x
31,02
33,23
34,54
x
x
SF
1000g
2
3315
DEBRA Tessy
CSL
LUX
1983
30,63
503
2./I
26,47
29,55
28,26
30,63
26,70
25,86
SF
1000g
3
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
27,13
467
3./I
27,13
x
26,07
x
x
x
SF
1000g
4
1580
TIRONI Stephanie
CAB
LUX
1988
25,02
443
4./I
23,31
25,02
x
x
-
-
SF
1000g
5
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
23,64
428
5./I
19,55
18,19
20,63
21,51
23,64
19,88
SF
1000g
6
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
21,94
408
6./I
19,13
21,74
x
21,00
21,94
19,59
SF
1000g
7
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
21,01
396
7./I
x
19,51
x
21,01
x
x
SF
1000g
8
2174
KOSMALA ép. TONIZZO Mireille
CSL
LUX
1968
20,01
384
8./I
18,72
20,01
x
x
x
18,94
SF
1000g
9
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
14,83
314
9./I
x
13,15
13,55
14,83
13,39
x
SF
1000g
12.09.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD
LUX
1993
50,15
658
1./I
x
x
50,15
x
49,82
x
SF
600g
2
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
31,49
512
2./I
x
31,49
31,46
30,28
26,17
30,76
SF
600g
3
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
29,20
492
3./I
28,04
25,39
29,20
28,46
x
28,58
SF
600g
4
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
24,42
446
4./I
24,42
23,38
x
x
x
23,74
SF
600g
5
1525
FABER Isabelle
CAB
LUX
1981
23,42
436
5./I
23,42
x
22,34
22,46
x
23,22
SF
600g
6
3888
EWERLING Corinne
CAB
LUX
1988
22,66
428
6./I
18,84
19,00
19,89
22,66
x
19,13
SF
600g
7
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
22,20
423
7./I
17,82
22,20
20,04
x
x
17,61
SF
600g
8
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
16,66
361
8./I
15,73
16,66
x
x
13,08
13,12
SF
600g
3308
RECKINGER Anne
FOLA
LUX
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SF
600g

Juniors fém.

12.09.2021 15:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
13,40
526
1./I
JF
2
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
13,42
525
2./I
JF
3
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,83
491
3./I
JF
4
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
14,19
463
4./I
JF
5
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,51
439
5./I
JF
6
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
14,88
413
6./I
JF
12.09.2021 15:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:22,48
555
1./I
JF
2
1862
ASSEL Julie
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:29,85
512
2./I
JF
3
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:41,52
452
3./I
JF
4
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
2:42,89
446
4./I
JF
5
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2:51,11
409
5./I
JF

Cadettes

12.09.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,36
530
1./I
CF
2
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,83
491
3./I
CF
2
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
13,83
491
2./I
CF
4
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
13,98
479
4./I
CF
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,18
464
5./I
CF
6
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
14,46
443
6./I
CF
7
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
14,96
408
7./I
CF
8
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
14,97
407
8./I
CF
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
n.a.
CF
12.09.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:33,25
494
1./I
CF
2
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:34,51
487
2./I
CF
3
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:36,81
475
3./I
CF
4
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:36,91
475
4./I
CF
5
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:38,43
467
5./I
CF
6
4154
KLEIN Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
2:40,85
456
6./I
CF
7
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:43,97
441
7./I
CF
8
2544
DROSTE Helena
CSL
LUX
2004
2:50,31
413
8./I
CF
9
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3:01,04
370
9./I
CF

Minimes fem.

12.09.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,71
501
1./I
MF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
13,74
498
2./I
MF
3
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
13,89
486
3./I
MF
4
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
13,90
485
4./I
MF
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
14,24
459
5./I
MF
6
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
14,26
458
6./I
MF
7
4238
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
14,53
438
1./II
MF
8
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
14,73
424
2./II
MF
9
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,87
414
7./I
MF
10
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,95
408
8./I
MF
11
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
16,31
323
3./II
MF
12.09.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
2:26,77
529
1./I
MF
2
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
2:42,99
445
2./I
MF
3
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:43,20
444
3./I
MF
4
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
2:43,34
444
4./I
MF
5
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:45,03
436
5./I
MF
6
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:53,10
401
6./I
MF
7
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
2:54,89
394
7./I
MF
8
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:56,74
386
8./I
MF