Crosslauf MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 13:55 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
212
Geister Konstantin
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
8:30
MJU16
2
244
Schweitzer Noah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2007
9:08
+ 0:38
MJU16
3
243
Kirchweger Simon
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2007
9:12
+ 0:42
MJU16
4
219
Heiml Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
9:21
+ 0:51
WJU16
5
202
Ecker Bettina
starlim racing team wels
AUT
2007
9:22
+ 0:52
WJU16
6
216
Szojak Luca
SU-Gmunden-LA
AUT
2008
9:23
+ 0:53
WJU16
7
222
Engel Georg
LC Neufurth
AUT
2006
9:36
+ 1:06
MJU18
8
242
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
9:37
+ 1:07
WJU16
9
207
Sandhofer Emilia
LC Neufurth
AUT
2006
9:46
+ 1:16
WJU18
10
205
Laherstorfer Kevin
starlim racing team wels
AUT
2006
10:17
+ 1:47
MJU18
11
245
Seifriedsberger Nikolaus
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
10:31
+ 2:01
MJU16
12
209
Gugerell Annika
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
10:40
+ 2:10
WJU16
13
221
Vojtek Chiara Lena
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2008
10:45
+ 2:15
WJU16
14
204
Wabro Philipp
starlim racing team wels
AUT
2008
11:21
+ 2:51
MJU16
15
246
Feichtinger Sarah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2006
11:29
+ 2:59
WJU18
16
206
Riedl Sophie
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2005
11:44
+ 3:14
WJU18
17
234
Mader Felix
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
11:58
+ 3:28
MJU16
18
214
Klima Magdalena
SU-Gmunden-LA
AUT
2008
11:59
+ 3:29
WJU16
Schüler U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
222
Engel Georg
LC Neufurth
AUT
2006
9:36
2
205
Laherstorfer Kevin
starlim racing team wels
AUT
2006
10:17
+ 0:41
Schülerinnen U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
207
Sandhofer Emilia
LC Neufurth
AUT
2006
9:46
2
246
Feichtinger Sarah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2006
11:29
+ 1:43
3
206
Riedl Sophie
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2005
11:44
+ 1:58
Schüler U16
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
212
Geister Konstantin
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
8:30
2
244
Schweitzer Noah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2007
9:08
+ 0:38
3
243
Kirchweger Simon
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2007
9:12
+ 0:42
4
245
Seifriedsberger Nikolaus
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
10:31
+ 2:01
5
204
Wabro Philipp
starlim racing team wels
AUT
2008
11:21
+ 2:51
6
234
Mader Felix
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
11:58
+ 3:28
Schülerinnen U16
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
219
Heiml Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
9:21
2
202
Ecker Bettina
starlim racing team wels
AUT
2007
9:22
+ 0:01
3
216
Szojak Luca
SU-Gmunden-LA
AUT
2008
9:23
+ 0:02
4
242
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
9:37
+ 0:16
5
209
Gugerell Annika
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
10:40
+ 1:19
6
221
Vojtek Chiara Lena
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2008
10:45
+ 1:24
7
214
Klima Magdalena
SU-Gmunden-LA
AUT
2008
11:59
+ 2:38