4x400m Esp./Sen. masc. Coupe du Prince
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2021 18:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); JUNCKER, Max (1999); RAUCHS, Félix (2003); JUNCKER, Olivier (2002);
LUX
3:26,21
1.338
1./I
SM
2
CSL 1
NICOLA, Gil (1990); HUSTIN, Valère (1993); BONAMINO, Luca (1996); GRETHEN, Charel (1992);
LUX
3:26,89
1.331
2./I
SM
3
CELTIC 1
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); THULL, Tim (2000); WEICHERDING, Gil (2001); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000);
LUX
3:40,86
1.194
3./I
SM
4
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); ADOUTA VAZ, Diogo (2003); TOCK, Loris (2003);
LUX
3:47,84
1.132
1./II
SM
5
CAB 1
WARNIER, Eric (2000); TIRONI, Christophe (1991); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); WEIWERT, Steve (1997);
LUX
3:50,51
1.110
4./I
SM
6
CAEG 1
GASPAR, Charel (1991); SCHMIZ, Jo (1999); RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); QUESADA LARROSA, Kyrill (2003);
LUX
3:51,97
1.097
5./I
SM
7
CAD 1
BELLUCCI, Matteo (2003); AUER, Michael (1997); FRANTZ, Yannick (1991); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
4:03,97
1.003
6./I
SM
CAB 2
MONNERS, Sam (1998); SILVA CABRAL, Nelson (1987); KIPCHEN, Chris (1990); LIENERS, Yannick (1988);
LUX
aufg.
SM
CSL 2
CARDONNEL, Bruno (2003); HOFFMANN, Luc (1987); LE ROUX, Ludovic (1983); PRIGENT, Ethan (2005);
LUX
n.a.
SM
18:05 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); JUNCKER, Max (1999); RAUCHS, Félix (2003); JUNCKER, Olivier (2002);
LUX
3:26,21
1.338
SM
2
CSL 1
NICOLA, Gil (1990); HUSTIN, Valère (1993); BONAMINO, Luca (1996); GRETHEN, Charel (1992);
LUX
3:26,89
1.331
SM
3
CELTIC 1
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); THULL, Tim (2000); WEICHERDING, Gil (2001); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000);
LUX
3:40,86
1.194
SM
4
CAB 1
WARNIER, Eric (2000); TIRONI, Christophe (1991); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); WEIWERT, Steve (1997);
LUX
3:50,51
1.110
SM
5
CAEG 1
GASPAR, Charel (1991); SCHMIZ, Jo (1999); RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); QUESADA LARROSA, Kyrill (2003);
LUX
3:51,97
1.097
SM
6
CAD 1
BELLUCCI, Matteo (2003); AUER, Michael (1997); FRANTZ, Yannick (1991); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
4:03,97
1.003
SM
18:07 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); ADOUTA VAZ, Diogo (2003); TOCK, Loris (2003);
LUX
3:47,84
1.132
SM
CAB 2
MONNERS, Sam (1998); SILVA CABRAL, Nelson (1987); KIPCHEN, Chris (1990); LIENERS, Yannick (1988);
LUX
aufg.
SM
CSL 2
CARDONNEL, Bruno (2003); HOFFMANN, Luc (1987); LE ROUX, Ludovic (1983); PRIGENT, Ethan (2005);
LUX
n.a.
SM