4x100m Esp./Sen. masc. Coupe du Prince
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2021 17:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
BRAGG, Ernest (2004); GRAILET, François (1994); MULLER, Louis (2000); CIBANGO, Bliss (2002);
LUX
44,28
1.388
1./I
SM
2
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); JUNCKER, Max (1999); JUNCKER, Olivier (2002); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001);
LUX
45,14
1.337
2./I
SM
3
CSL 2
SCHOLTES, Greg (1997); TASCH, Luca (2003); WALLIG, Niklas (2004); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
45,89
1.294
1./II
SM
4
CAS 1
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); REGE, Shaunak (2004); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
45,99
1.288
2./II
SM
5
CAB 1
ANDRESINI, Marino (2005); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); BAIÃO HENRIQUES, Patrick (1997); WEBER, Christopher (1996);
LUX
46,35
1.268
3./I
SM
6
CELTIC 1
KRIES, Julien (2003); STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000); THULL, Tim (2000);
LUX
46,77
1.246
4./I
SM
7
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); SEIL, Joe (1995); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003);
LUX
46,99
1.234
3./II
SM
8
CAEG 1
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); ASCANI, Sam (2002); WEBER, Felix (2003); SCHMIZ, Ben (2000);
LUX
47,21
1.222
5./I
SM
CAB 2
MONNERS, Sam (1998); EZARD, Simon (2005); WEIWERT, Steve (1997); RUTARE, Kevin (1991);
LUX
aufg.
SM
CAD 1
BÄCKER, Noah (2002); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); SPODEN, Melvin (2004); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
aufg.
SM
17:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
BRAGG, Ernest (2004); GRAILET, François (1994); MULLER, Louis (2000); CIBANGO, Bliss (2002);
LUX
44,28
1.388
SM
2
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); JUNCKER, Max (1999); JUNCKER, Olivier (2002); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001);
LUX
45,14
1.337
SM
3
CAB 1
ANDRESINI, Marino (2005); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); BAIÃO HENRIQUES, Patrick (1997); WEBER, Christopher (1996);
LUX
46,35
1.268
SM
4
CELTIC 1
KRIES, Julien (2003); STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000); THULL, Tim (2000);
LUX
46,77
1.246
SM
5
CAEG 1
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); ASCANI, Sam (2002); WEBER, Felix (2003); SCHMIZ, Ben (2000);
LUX
47,21
1.222
SM
CAD 1
BÄCKER, Noah (2002); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); SPODEN, Melvin (2004); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
aufg.
SM
17:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 2
SCHOLTES, Greg (1997); TASCH, Luca (2003); WALLIG, Niklas (2004); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
45,89
1.294
SM
2
CAS 1
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); REGE, Shaunak (2004); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
45,99
1.288
SM
3
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); SEIL, Joe (1995); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003);
LUX
46,99
1.234
SM
CAB 2
MONNERS, Sam (1998); EZARD, Simon (2005); WEIWERT, Steve (1997); RUTARE, Kevin (1991);
LUX
aufg.
SM