75m Minimes fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 15:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:+0,1, III:+1,3, IV:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
10,42
1./IV
MF
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,43
1./I
MF
3
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
10,52
1./II
MF
4
9454
VELLE Romane
Association sportive Guénange
FRA
2006
10,58
2./IV
MF
5
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
10,62
2./I
MF
6
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
10,64
3./I
MF
7
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
10,66
4./I
MF
8
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10,69
5./I
MF
9
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
10,71
1./III
MF
10
9461
CHRIST Louise
Association sportive Guénange
FRA
2006
10,82
2./III
MF
11
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
10,83
6./I
MF
11
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
10,83
2./II
MF
13
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,91
3./III
MF
14
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
11,06
3./II
MF
15
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
11,07
7./I
MF
16
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
11,09
4./II
MF
17
4238
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
11,17
3./IV
MF
18
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
11,24
5./II
MF
19
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,30
4./III
MF
19
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,30
4./IV
MF
21
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
11,33
5./IV
MF
22
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,43
5./III
MF
23
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,45
6./II
MF
24
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,54
7./II
MF
25
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
11,57
8./II
MF
26
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,59
8./I
MF
27
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
11,66
6./IV
MF
28
9477
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
12,03
7./IV
MF
29
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
12,25
6./III
MF
30
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,90
7./III
MF
15:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,43
MF
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
10,62
MF
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
10,64
MF
4
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
10,66
MF
5
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10,69
MF
6
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
10,83
MF
7
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
11,07
MF
8
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,59
MF
15:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
10,52
MF
2
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
10,83
MF
3
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
11,06
MF
4
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
11,09
MF
5
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
11,24
MF
6
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,45
MF
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,54
MF
8
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
11,57
MF
15:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
10,71
MF
2
9461
CHRIST Louise
Association sportive Guénange
FRA
2006
10,82
MF
3
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,91
MF
4
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,30
MF
5
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,43
MF
6
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
12,25
MF
7
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,90
MF
15:46 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
10,42
MF
2
9454
VELLE Romane
Association sportive Guénange
FRA
2006
10,58
MF
3
4238
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
11,17
MF
4
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,30
MF
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
11,33
MF
6
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
11,66
MF
7
9477
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
12,03
MF