60m Haies Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
LUX/BEL
2008
10,12
1./I
ScM
762mm
2
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
10,17
2./I
ScM
762mm
3
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10,39
3./I
ScM
762mm
4
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10,53
1./II
ScM
762mm
5
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
10,66
4./I
ScM
762mm
6
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
10,77
2./II
ScM
762mm
7
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,79
3./II
ScM
762mm
8
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
10,89
5./I
ScM
762mm
9
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,00
4./II
ScM
762mm
10
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,09
6./I
ScM
762mm
11
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,25
5./II
ScM
762mm
12
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
11,38
1./VI
ScM
762mm
13
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,40
1./V
ScM
762mm
13
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
11,40
1./III
ScM
762mm
15
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
11,42
7./I
ScM
762mm
16
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,44
1./IV
ScM
762mm
17
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,57
2./III
ScM
762mm
18
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,60
6./II
ScM
762mm
19
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,69
3./III
ScM
762mm
20
9453
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,83
2./VI
ScM
762mm
21
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
11,84
3./VI
ScM
762mm
22
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
12,05
4./III
ScM
762mm
23
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,08
2./IV
ScM
762mm
24
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
12,42
7./II
ScM
762mm
25
4219
MBAH PAGUI Carl Irving
CAB
ITA
2008
12,44
4./VI
ScM
762mm
26
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
12,55
3./IV
ScM
762mm
27
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,57
2./V
ScM
762mm
28
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
12,72
8./II
ScM
762mm
29
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,80
3./V
ScM
762mm
30
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
13,10
4./IV
ScM
762mm
31
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,17
5./III
ScM
762mm
32
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
13,38
5./IV
ScM
762mm
33
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,63
6./IV
ScM
762mm
34
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
13,66
6./III
ScM
762mm
35
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
13,75
7./IV
ScM
762mm
36
4231
KITA Yannick
LIAL
GER
2008
13,89
4./V
ScM
762mm
37
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,90
8./I
ScM
762mm
38
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
13,98
7./III
ScM
762mm
39
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
14,36
5./VI
ScM
762mm
40
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
14,44
6./VI
ScM
762mm
41
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,75
7./VI
ScM
762mm
42
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
15,26
5./V
ScM
762mm
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
n.a.
ScM
762mm
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
n.a.
ScM
762mm
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
LUX/BEL
2008
10,12
ScM
762mm
2
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
10,17
ScM
762mm
3
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10,39
ScM
762mm
4
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
10,66
ScM
762mm
5
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
10,89
ScM
762mm
6
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,09
ScM
762mm
7
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
11,42
ScM
762mm
8
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,90
ScM
762mm
13:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10,53
ScM
762mm
2
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
10,77
ScM
762mm
3
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,79
ScM
762mm
4
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,00
ScM
762mm
5
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,25
ScM
762mm
6
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,60
ScM
762mm
7
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
12,42
ScM
762mm
8
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
12,72
ScM
762mm
13:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
11,40
ScM
762mm
2
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,57
ScM
762mm
3
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,69
ScM
762mm
4
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
12,05
ScM
762mm
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,17
ScM
762mm
6
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
13,66
ScM
762mm
7
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
13,98
ScM
762mm
13:51 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,44
ScM
762mm
2
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,08
ScM
762mm
3
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
12,55
ScM
762mm
4
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
13,10
ScM
762mm
5
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
13,38
ScM
762mm
6
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,63
ScM
762mm
7
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
13,75
ScM
762mm
13:53 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,40
ScM
762mm
2
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,57
ScM
762mm
3
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,80
ScM
762mm
4
4231
KITA Yannick
LIAL
GER
2008
13,89
ScM
762mm
5
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
15,26
ScM
762mm
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
n.a.
ScM
762mm
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
n.a.
ScM
762mm
13:55 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
11,38
ScM
762mm
2
9453
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,83
ScM
762mm
3
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
11,84
ScM
762mm
4
4219
MBAH PAGUI Carl Irving
CAB
ITA
2008
12,44
ScM
762mm
5
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
14,36
ScM
762mm
6
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
14,44
ScM
762mm
7
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,75
ScM
762mm