60m Haies Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,72
1./I
ScF
762mm
2
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
11,06
1./II
ScF
762mm
3
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,28
2./I
ScF
762mm
4
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
11,40
3./I
ScF
762mm
5
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,45
1./IV
ScF
762mm
6
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,56
4./I
ScF
762mm
7
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
11,71
1./VII
ScF
762mm
8
9460
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,78
1./VIII
ScF
762mm
9
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,84
1./VI
ScF
762mm
10
9452
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,92
2./VII
ScF
762mm
11
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
11,94
2./II
ScF
762mm
12
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,07
5./I
ScF
762mm
13
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,19
6./I
ScF
762mm
14
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,21
1./III
ScF
762mm
15
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
12,27
7./I
ScF
762mm
16
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,60
3./II
ScF
762mm
17
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
12,66
8./I
ScF
762mm
18
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
12,88
4./II
ScF
762mm
19
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
12,95
2./IV
ScF
762mm
20
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
13,05
5./II
ScF
762mm
21
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,07
2./III
ScF
762mm
21
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
13,07
2./VI
ScF
762mm
23
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
13,08
1./V
ScF
762mm
24
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
13,17
2./VIII
ScF
762mm
25
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
13,20
3./VIII
ScF
762mm
26
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,28
3./III
ScF
762mm
27
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,30
4./III
ScF
762mm
28
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
13,31
3./VII
ScF
762mm
29
4276
MARQUES Zoe
CELTIC
POR
2009
13,36
4./VII
ScF
762mm
30
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,45
3./IV
ScF
762mm
31
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,47
4./IV
ScF
762mm
32
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,50
6./II
ScF
762mm
33
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,63
7./II
ScF
762mm
34
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
13,65
5./VII
ScF
762mm
35
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
13,77
2./V
ScF
762mm
36
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,90
5./IV
ScF
762mm
37
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,03
5./III
ScF
762mm
38
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,06
6./IV
ScF
762mm
39
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
14,16
6./III
ScF
762mm
40
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,44
4./VIII
ScF
762mm
41
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,45
3./V
ScF
762mm
42
1807
FISCHER Emilia Marie
CSL
GER
2009
15,04
6./VII
ScF
762mm
43
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
15,06
3./VI
ScF
762mm
44
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
15,25
4./V
ScF
762mm
45
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
15,28
4./VI
ScF
762mm
46
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
15,92
7./III
ScF
762mm
47
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
16,39
5./VI
ScF
762mm
48
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
16,80
7./VII
ScF
762mm
49
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
20,08
7./IV
ScF
762mm
50
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
25,02
5./V
ScF
762mm
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
aufg.
ScF
762mm
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
aufg.
ScF
762mm
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
ScF
762mm
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF
762mm
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF
762mm
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF
762mm
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
n.a.
ScF
762mm
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
n.a.
ScF
762mm
13:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,72
ScF
762mm
2
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,28
ScF
762mm
3
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
11,40
ScF
762mm
4
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,56
ScF
762mm
5
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,07
ScF
762mm
6
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,19
ScF
762mm
7
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
12,27
ScF
762mm
8
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
12,66
ScF
762mm
13:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
11,06
ScF
762mm
2
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
11,94
ScF
762mm
3
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,60
ScF
762mm
4
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
12,88
ScF
762mm
5
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
13,05
ScF
762mm
6
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,50
ScF
762mm
7
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,63
ScF
762mm
13:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,21
ScF
762mm
2
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,07
ScF
762mm
3
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,28
ScF
762mm
4
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,30
ScF
762mm
5
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,03
ScF
762mm
6
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
14,16
ScF
762mm
7
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
15,92
ScF
762mm
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
n.a.
ScF
762mm
13:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,45
ScF
762mm
2
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
12,95
ScF
762mm
3
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,45
ScF
762mm
4
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,47
ScF
762mm
5
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,90
ScF
762mm
6
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,06
ScF
762mm
7
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
20,08
ScF
762mm
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
ScF
762mm
13:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
13,08
ScF
762mm
2
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
13,77
ScF
762mm
3
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,45
ScF
762mm
4
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
15,25
ScF
762mm
5
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
25,02
ScF
762mm
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF
762mm
13:10 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,84
ScF
762mm
2
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
13,07
ScF
762mm
3
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
15,06
ScF
762mm
4
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
15,28
ScF
762mm
5
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
16,39
ScF
762mm
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF
762mm
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF
762mm
13:12 Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
11,71
ScF
762mm
2
9452
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,92
ScF
762mm
3
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
13,31
ScF
762mm
4
4276
MARQUES Zoe
CELTIC
POR
2009
13,36
ScF
762mm
5
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
13,65
ScF
762mm
6
1807
FISCHER Emilia Marie
CSL
GER
2009
15,04
ScF
762mm
7
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
16,80
ScF
762mm
13:14 Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9460
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,78
ScF
762mm
2
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
13,17
ScF
762mm
3
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
13,20
ScF
762mm
4
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,44
ScF
762mm
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
aufg.
ScF
762mm
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
aufg.
ScF
762mm
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
n.a.
ScF
762mm