Longueur Zone Débutants fem. 11 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
3,78
1./I
3,78
3,67
3,74
DF10
2
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
3,67
2./I
3,58
x
3,67
DF10
3
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
3,61
3./I
3,52
3,53
3,61
DF10
4
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
3,54
4./I
3,43
3,54
3,26
DF10
5
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
3,53
5./I
3,46
3,37
3,53
DF10
6
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
3,20
6./I
3,20
3,17
3,06
DF10
7
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
3,11
7./I
3,02
x
3,11
DF10
8
2428
MEIS Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3,10
8./I
3,00
3,10
3,03
DF10
9
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3,08
9./I
3,08
2,99
2,88
DF10
10
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3,02
10./I
3,02
2,93
x
DF10
11
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
3,02
11./I
3,02
2,66
2,68
DF10
12
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
2,98
12./I
2,98
2,88
2,90
DF10
13
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA
FRA
2011
2,92
13./I
2,92
2,67
2,35
DF10
14
1250
HÚŠŤAVOVÁ Agáta
CSL
CZE
2011
2,91
14./I
2,56
2,53
2,91
DF10
15
4003
SAHMAN Sheila
CAS
LUX
2011
2,84
15./I
2,84
x
2,74
DF10
16
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
2,80
16./I
2,35
2,51
2,80
DF10
17
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
2,77
17./I
2,77
2,77
2,64
DF10
18
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
2,73
18./I
2,73
2,68
2,53
DF10
19
3400
HUREMOVIC Kiana
CAB
LUX
2011
2,72
19./I
2,72
2,65
1,92
DF10
20
3779
ISEKIN Lina
CAD
LUX
2011
2,72
20./I
2,72
x
2,52
DF10
21
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
2,71
21./I
2,71
2,58
2,66
DF10
22
4257
GROBEN Lee-Anne
CAS
LUX
2011
2,71
22./I
x
2,66
2,71
DF10
23
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
2,63
23./I
2,54
2,63
2,58
DF10
24
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
2,58
24./I
2,58
x
2,53
DF10
25
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2,54
25./I
x
2,54
2,44
DF10
26
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2,43
26./I
2,43
2,28
2,00
DF10
27
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
2,14
27./I
x
2,14
x
DF10
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DF10