75m U14 Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
9,96
1./III
ScF
2
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,51
1./II
ScF
3
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,59
1./I
ScF
4
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,66
2./I
ScF
4
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,66
2./II
ScF
6
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
10,67
1./IV
ScF
7
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
10,88
3./I
ScF
8
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,94
1./V
ScF
9
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,98
4./I
ScF
10
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
11,12
1./VI
ScF
11
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
11,14
3./II
ScF
12
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,18
5./I
ScF
13
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,19
1./VII
ScF
14
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,25
2./VI
ScF
15
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
11,30
1./XI
ScF
16
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,31
4./II
ScF
17
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,35
6./I
ScF
18
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
11,44
2./VII
ScF
19
4276
MARQUES Zoe
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,50
3./VI
ScF
20
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,55
2./III
ScF
20
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,55
1./X
ScF
22
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,58
5./II
ScF
23
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,59
2./IV
ScF
24
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
11,60
3./III
ScF
25
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,61
4./VI
ScF
26
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
11,67
3./VII
ScF
27
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,68
6./II
ScF
28
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
11,69
4./III
ScF
29
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
11,70
5./VI
ScF
30
4182
VANACKER Cloé
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,75
4./VII
ScF
31
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
11,77
1./VIII
ScF
32
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
11,82
5./VII
ScF
33
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,88
2./VIII
ScF
34
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
11,89
1./XII
ScF
34
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
11,89
3./IV
ScF
36
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
11,90
4./IV
ScF
37
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,91
5./III
ScF
38
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,95
5./IV
ScF
39
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
11,99
2./XI
ScF
40
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,02
2./X
ScF
41
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
12,08
6./IV
ScF
42
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,11
3./VIII
ScF
43
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,15
3./X
ScF
44
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
12,16
4./X
ScF
45
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
12,18
2./XII
ScF
46
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
12,23
3./XII
ScF
47
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
12,27
3./XI
ScF
47
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,27
5./X
ScF
49
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,28
1./IX
ScF
50
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
12,29
6./VI
ScF
51
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
12,41
4./VIII
ScF
52
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
12,42
5./VIII
ScF
53
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,49
2./V
ScF
54
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
12,51
6./VII
ScF
55
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,52
3./V
ScF
56
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
12,58
4./V
ScF
57
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
12,59
6./III
ScF
57
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
12,59
5./V
ScF
57
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
12,59
2./IX
ScF
60
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
12,79
6./V
ScF
60
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,79
3./IX
ScF
62
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,88
4./IX
ScF
63
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,90
4./XI
ScF
64
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
13,00
5./IX
ScF
65
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,02
4./XII
ScF
66
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,34
5./XII
ScF
67
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,40
6./VIII
ScF
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
disq.
ScF
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
n.a.
ScF
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
n.a.
ScF
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,59
ScF
2
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,66
ScF
3
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
10,88
ScF
4
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,98
ScF
5
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,18
ScF
6
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,35
ScF
13:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,51
ScF
2
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,66
ScF
3
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
11,14
ScF
4
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,31
ScF
5
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,58
ScF
6
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,68
ScF
13:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
9,96
ScF
2
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,55
ScF
3
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
11,60
ScF
4
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
11,69
ScF
5
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,91
ScF
6
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
12,59
ScF
13:51 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
10,67
ScF
2
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,59
ScF
3
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
11,89
ScF
4
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
11,90
ScF
5
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,95
ScF
6
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
12,08
ScF
13:53 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,94
ScF
2
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,49
ScF
3
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,52
ScF
4
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
12,58
ScF
5
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
12,59
ScF
6
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
12,79
ScF
13:55 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
11,12
ScF
2
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,25
ScF
3
4276
MARQUES Zoe
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,50
ScF
4
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,61
ScF
5
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
11,70
ScF
6
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
12,29
ScF
13:57 Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,19
ScF
2
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
11,44
ScF
3
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
11,67
ScF
4
4182
VANACKER Cloé
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,75
ScF
5
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
11,82
ScF
6
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
12,51
ScF
13:59 Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
11,77
ScF
2
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,88
ScF
3
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,11
ScF
4
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
12,41
ScF
5
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
12,42
ScF
6
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,40
ScF
14:01 Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,28
ScF
2
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
12,59
ScF
3
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,79
ScF
4
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,88
ScF
5
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
13,00
ScF
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
disq.
ScF
14:03 Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,55
ScF
2
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,02
ScF
3
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,15
ScF
4
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
12,16
ScF
5
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,27
ScF
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
n.a.
ScF
14:05 Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
11,30
ScF
2
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
11,99
ScF
3
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
12,27
ScF
4
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,90
ScF
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
n.a.
ScF
14:07 Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
11,89
ScF
2
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
12,18
ScF
3
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
12,23
ScF
4
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,02
ScF
5
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,34
ScF