800m Débutants masc. DMM Gruppe 1
Meldeliste
19.09.2020 16:00 Startliste gesetzt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DM
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DM
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DM
2621
CORREIA HUGHES Aidan
CAEG
POR
2010
 
DM
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DM
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
 
DM
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
 
DM
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
 
DM
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
 
DM
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DM
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
2559
GARCIA MEDINA Pedro
CSL
ESP
2010
 
DM
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
 
DM
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DM
1353
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DM
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DM
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DM
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
 
DM
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DM
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
2764
CAMBRON Maxime
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
 
DM
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
1895
WAGENER Finn
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DM
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DM
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DM
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DM
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
DM
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
 
DM
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DM