800m Scolaires fem. DMM Gruppe 1
Meldeliste
19.09.2020 17:45 Startliste gesetzt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
 
ScF
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
 
ScF
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
 
ScF
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
 
ScF
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
ScF
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2942
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScF
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
 
ScF
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
 
ScF
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
 
ScF
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
 
ScF
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
 
ScF
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScF